AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout and Multi
April 2nd-4th 2020 Tucson, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 6th to Apr 8th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
5
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
69
3
12
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout and Multi
Apr 3rd 2017, 11:44pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Invited groups
2017
Arizona Jim Click Shootout
2017 Results - Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout and Multi
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 3rd 2017, 11:44pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Finished Results
Varsity - Mens
1.
Iowa
179
2.
Arizona
121
3.
Wisconsin
103
4.
Texas Christian
75
5.
Northern Arizona
58
6.
Oklahoma State
30
Varsity - Womens
1.
Wisconsin
123
2.
Arizona
119.5
3.
Iowa
102
4.
Northern Arizona
81
5.
Oklahoma State
75.5
6.
Texas Christian
71
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lorenzo Larry
10.34a
SR
(.1)
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Emeilo Ferguson
10.34a
PR
(.2)
Texas Christian
3.
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
10.35a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
4.
Jr
Jalen Miller
10.36a
(.1)
Texas Christian
5.
So
Christian Brissett
10.47a
SR
(.1)
Iowa
6.
Sr
Isaiah Kennedy
10.53a
(.1)
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
10.55a
SR
(.1)
Northern Arizona
8.
So
Jacob Gourley
10.71a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
9.
Sr
Tyren Wolfe
10.74a
PR
(.2)
Northern Arizona
10.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
10.77a
SR
(.2)
Iowa
11.
Fr
Maloka Lebogang
10.78a
PR
(.3)
Texas Christian
12.
Sr
James Fisher
10.80a
(.1)
Northern Arizona
13.
So
David Egbo
10.82a
PR
(.2)
Arizona
14.
Fr
Logan Daily
10.84a
PR
(.2)
Oklahoma State
15.
Jr
Isaac Hing
10.86a
(.2)
Arizona
16.
Fr
Temitope Olonisakin
10.90a
PR
(.2)
Oklahoma State
17.
Fr
Darnell Sayles
10.91a
PR
(.3)
Arizona
18.
So
Ty Smith
10.95a
PR
(.3)
Oklahoma State
19.
Fr
Christopher Rollins
11.03a
PR
(.3)
Arizona
20.
Sr
James Stecker
11.13a
SR
(.2)
Wisconsin
21.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
11.29a
PR
(.3)
Iowa
22.
Sr
Jalen Mondane
11.30a
SR
(.2)
Northern Arizona
23.
Sr
Avery Mickens
11.33a
PR
(.3)
Arizona
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Christian Brissett
20.75a
PR
(1.1)
Iowa
2.
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
20.81a
PR
(1.1)
Iowa
3.
So
Mar'yea Harris
20.89a
PR
(1.1)
Iowa
4.
Sr
Lorenzo Larry
20.91a
SR
(1.1)
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
21.04a
PR
(1.1)
Iowa
6.
So
DeJuan Frye
21.11a
PR
(1.7)
Iowa
7.
So
Darrion Flowers
21.12a
PR
(1.7)
Texas Christian
8.
Sr
James Fisher
21.12a
SR
(1.1)
Northern Arizona
9.
Sr
Isaiah Kennedy
21.13a
PR
(1.1)
Northern Arizona
10.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
21.15a
PR
(1.1)
Iowa
11.
Sr
Tyren Wolfe
21.19a
PR
(2.1)
Northern Arizona
12.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
21.24a
SR
(1.1)
Northern Arizona
13.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
21.24a
PR
(1.7)
Iowa
14.
Fr
Zakee Washington
21.25a
PR
(1.7)
Arizona
15.
So
Anthony Grogan
21.45a
PR
(1.7)
Oklahoma State
16.
Fr
Jostyn Andrews
21.45a
PR
(1.7)
Texas Christian
17.
Fr
Logan Daily
21.56a
PR
(2.1)
Oklahoma State
18.
So
Jacob Gourley
21.61a
PR
(2.1)
Iowa
19.
Jr
Isaac Hing
21.71a
PR
(1.7)
Arizona
20.
Fr
Ryan Champlin
21.73a
PR
(.1)
Texas Christian
21.
So
David Egbo
21.77a
PR
(2.1)
Arizona
22.
Fr
Temitope Olonisakin
21.91a
PR
(2.1)
Oklahoma State
23.
So
Ty Smith
21.91a
PR
(2.1)
Oklahoma State
24.
Jr
James Chevious III
21.99a
PR
(2.1)
Northern Arizona
25.
Fr
Devin Villarreal
22.11a
PR
(.1)
Northern Arizona
26.
Fr
Christopher Rollins
22.35a
PR
(.1)
Arizona
27.
Sr
Jalen Mondane
22.41a
SR
(2.1)
Northern Arizona
28.
Sr
Ryan Davis
22.76a
(1.7)
Wisconsin
29.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
23.02a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
30.
So
Shawn Williams
23.28a
PR
(.1)
Northern Arizona
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mar'yea Harris
46.11a
SR
Iowa
2.
Fr
Derrick Mokaleng
46.19a
PR
Texas Christian
3.
So
DeJuan Frye
46.55a
SR
Iowa
4.
Jr
Kevin McClanahan
46.73a
PR
Texas Christian
5.
Sr
Bryce Houston
47.01a
PR
Arizona
6.
Sr
Ryan Davis
47.13a
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
47.18a
PR
Iowa
8.
Fr
Zakee Washington
47.23a
PR
Arizona
9.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
47.24a
PR
Iowa
10.
Fr
Jostyn Andrews
47.86a
Texas Christian
11.
Fr
Ryan Champlin
48.32a
PR
Texas Christian
12.
Jr
James Chevious III
48.33a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Jr
Brandon Singleton
48.39a
SR
Oklahoma State
14.
So
Daniel Egbo
48.42a
Arizona
15.
So
Tanner Green
48.74a
PR
Oklahoma State
16.
Sr
Nick Jensen
48.86a
PR
Iowa
17.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
49.51a
PR
Wisconsin
18.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
49.65a
PR
Wisconsin
19.
So
Alex Teague
49.72a
PR
Wisconsin
20.
So
Alonz Hollis
50.37a
PR
Northern Arizona
21.
Fr
Devin Villarreal
51.85a
PR
Northern Arizona
22.
So
Shawn Williams
53.82a
PR
Northern Arizona
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Eric Brown
1:49.14a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Carter Lilly
1:49.82a
SR
Iowa
3.
Fr
Tysen VanDraska
1:50.86a
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Matt Manternach
1:50.92a
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Anthony Chaidez
1:52.87a
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Garrett Calhoun
1:53.67a
PR
Oklahoma State
7.
So
Cooper Barth
1:54.02a
SR
Wisconsin
8.
So
Ryan Lanley
1:55.72a
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
So
Heinrich Van Niekerk
1:57.46a
PR
Oklahoma State
10.
Jr
Ryan Wheatley
1:58.28a
SR
Oklahoma State
11.
So
Emilio Vasquez
1:58.30a
PR
Arizona
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Oliver Hoare
3:52.54a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Fr
Sukhi Khosla
3:56.09a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
3:56.74a
SR
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Bailey Roth
3:56.99a
SR
Arizona
5.
Sr
Sean Gregg
3:59.17a
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Bryce Balenseifen
4:00.61a
PR
Oklahoma State
7.
Sr
McKena Ramos
4:01.42a
SR
Wisconsin
8.
Fr
Cade Burks
4:03.18a
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
So
Christian Liddell
4:03.62a
PR
Oklahoma State
10.
Jr
Harvey Nelson
4:04.88a
SR
Northern Arizona
11.
So
James Fitzgerald
4:05.16a
SR
Northern Arizona
12.
Jr
Daniom Tecle
4:06.08a
Arizona
13.
So
Patrick LaCour
4:09.27a
Texas Christian
14.
Fr
William Edmonds
4:20.37a
PR
Oklahoma State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hunter Davila
8:36.85a
SR
Arizona
2.
So
Troy Smith
8:54.52a
PR
Wisconsin
3.
So
Tyson Miehe
9:04.87a
SR
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Chase McQueen
9:12.11a
PR
Arizona
5.
Jr
Harvey Nelson
9:25.07a
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
Sr
Sean Gregg
9:25.15a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
So
James Fitzgerald
9:27.47a
PR
Northern Arizona
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
14.49a
PR
(-.7)
Iowa
2.
So
Chris Douglas
14.52a
(-.7)
Iowa
3.
Fr
Travis Toliver
15.52a
PR
(-.7)
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
16.02a
PR
(-.7)
Wisconsin
5.
So
John Cioffredi
16.84a
PR
(-.7)
Wisconsin
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Noah Larrison
51.87a
Iowa
2.
Sr
Mitch Wolff
52.24a
SR
Iowa
3.
So
Chris Douglas
53.33a
Iowa
4.
Sr
Michael Demby
53.38a
Arizona
5.
Fr
Austin Lietz
53.76a
Iowa
6.
Fr
Ryan Dundun
53.81a
PR
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Austin Alexander
53.92a
PR
Arizona
8.
Fr
Gage Eller
54.05a
Iowa
9.
Jr
Lorenzo Johnson
54.98a
PR
Northern Arizona
10.
Sr
Miles Parish
55.09a
Arizona
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Travis Thorne
9:39.44a
PR
Arizona
2.
So
Kyle Havriliak
10:08.31a
SR
Northern Arizona
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.32a
Texas Christian
2.
Relay Team
39.59a
Iowa
3.
Relay Team
40.29a
Northern Arizona
4.
Relay Team
40.40a
Iowa
5.
Relay Team
40.51a
Wisconsin
6.
Relay Team
40.57a
Oklahoma State
7.
Relay Team
41.13a
Arizona
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:06.69a
Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:08.24a
Texas Christian
3.
Relay Team
3:10.79a
Iowa
4.
Relay Team
3:15.79a
Oklahoma State
5.
Relay Team
3:17.33a
Northern Arizona
6.
Relay Team
3:21.33a
Iowa
7.
Relay Team
3:33.90a
Oklahoma State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Castle
18.97m
Arizona
2.
Sr
Shawn Collins
18.34m
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Avery Meyers
18.29m
Iowa
4.
Jr
Riley Budde
17.92m
SR
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Isaiah Rogers
17.47m
Texas Christian
6.
Jr
Josh McDonald
17.18m
PR
Wisconsin
7.
So
Viktor Gardenkranz
17.13m
Arizona
8.
So
Reno Tuufuli
17.08m
Iowa
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Reno Tuufuli
60.23m
SR
Iowa
2.
So
Viktor Gardenkranz
58.09m
PR
Arizona
3.
Jr
Josh McDonald
57.89m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
Sr
Aaron Castle
56.54m
PR
Arizona
5.
Jr
Riley Budde
54.34m
SR
Wisconsin
6.
Sr
Avery Meyers
53.17m
Iowa
7.
Fr
Ryan Camp
52.91m
Texas Christian
8.
So
Grayson Fleming
47.69m
Arizona
9.
Sr
Adam Keenan
46.93m
Northern Arizona
10.
Jr
Clay Cashman
46.73m
Arizona
11.
So
Brady Williams
45.71m
SR
Northern Arizona
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erik Mensendiek
68.10m
PR
Arizona
2.
Fr
Matthew Post
55.99m
Arizona
3.
So
Wesley Hallof
49.76m
SR
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Sean Casey
47.06m
SR
Oklahoma State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Justice Summerset
2.19m
PR
Arizona
2.
So
Bryant O'Georgia
2.05m
Arizona
3.
So
Matthew Kisiel
2.00m
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Peter Andreano
2.00m
SR
Iowa
5.
So
Obang Odol
2.00m
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Quinton Anzalone
2.00m
PR
Arizona
7.
Sr
Chris Jones
1.95m
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Isaac Hale
1.95m
PR
Wisconsin
9.
Fr
Zachary Lorbeck
1.95m
PR
Wisconsin
10.
Jr
Brelyn Barclay
1.90m
PR
Iowa
11.
So
John Cioffredi
1.85m
PR
Wisconsin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rashid Coulibaly
4.91m
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
Tim Guthrie
4.91m
SR
Wisconsin
3.
So
Andy Jatis
4.91m
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Josh Pelock
4.46m
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Adam McAdoo
4.16m
Texas Christian
Jr
Jake Wallenfang
NH
Wisconsin
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Scotty Newton
7.66m
SR
Texas Christian
2.
Jr
Myles Hawkins
7.40m
Arizona
3.
Sr
Avery Mickens
7.34m
SR
Arizona
4.
Sr
Antwon James
7.24m
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
7.07m
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Cameron Rayford
6.92m
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
6.80m
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
6.78m
PR
Wisconsin
9.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
6.69m
PR
Northern Arizona
10.
So
John Cioffredi
6.48m
PR
Wisconsin
11.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
6.02m
PR
Iowa
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Scotty Newton
15.54m
SR
Texas Christian
2.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
14.39m
PR
Iowa
3.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
13.32m
PR
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Joseph Paige
12.21m
PR
Northern Arizona
Sr
Ryan Finnie
FOUL
Texas Christian
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adam Keenan
67.81m
Northern Arizona
2.
Jr
Riley Budde
65.64m
PR
Wisconsin
3.
So
Fellan McGuigan
62.56m
SR
Texas Christian
4.
So
Grayson Fleming
59.68m
PR
Arizona
5.
So
Justin Sanchez
56.70m
PR
Texas Christian
6.
Fr
Ryan Camp
56.48m
PR
Texas Christian
7.
Fr
Isaiah Rogers
53.98m
PR
Texas Christian
8.
Jr
Clay Cashman
53.68m
Arizona
10.
Fr
Tucker Wedig
52.35m
PR
Wisconsin
10.
Fr
Jacob Kaufman
52.32m
PR
Northern Arizona
11.
So
Cody Dalton
49.84m
Arizona
12.
So
Brady Williams
48.72m
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Justin Saxe
43.98m
PR
Northern Arizona
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brittany Brown
11.43a
PR
(-.2)
Iowa
2.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
11.55a
PR
(-.2)
Wisconsin
3.
Sr
Judy Emeodi
11.67a
(-.2)
Texas Christian
4.
Jr
Savaughn Christman
11.80a
PR
(-.2)
Arizona
5.
So
Brena Andrews
11.83a
PR
(-.2)
Arizona
6.
Jr
Briona Oliver
11.85a
PR
(.4)
Texas Christian
7.
So
Taylor Chapman
11.90a
SR
(-.2)
Iowa
8.
Sr
Iphona Paiement
12.01a
(-.2)
Texas Christian
9.
Sr
Shanice McPherson
12.01a
PR
(.4)
Northern Arizona
10.
So
Lexie Lewis
12.19a
PR
(.4)
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Pamela White
12.25a
PR
(.4)
Arizona
12.
So
Megan Harris
12.38a
SR
(.4)
Oklahoma State
13.
Fr
Sasha Jarrett
12.47a
PR
(.4)
Arizona
14.
Fr
Crystal Akpede
12.80a
PR
(.4)
Arizona
15.
Sr
Rachel Johns
13.47a
SR
(.4)
Arizona
16.
Fr
Kira White
27.72a
PR
(-.2)
Oklahoma State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brittany Brown
22.73a
PR
(3.2)
Iowa
2.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
23.32a
PR
(3.2)
Wisconsin
3.
Sr
Judy Emeodi
23.46a
PR
(3.2)
Texas Christian
4.
So
Kayla Heard
23.65a
PR
(3.2)
Texas Christian
5.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
23.69a
PR
(3.2)
Iowa
Gia Trevisan
23.77a
(3.2)
Bracco Athletica
6.
Jr
Savaughn Christman
23.86a
PR
(2.9)
Arizona
7.
So
Brena Andrews
23.97a
PR
(3.2)
Arizona
8.
So
Jasmine Malone
23.98a
PR
(2.9)
Northern Arizona
9.
Sr
Jasper Gray
24.12a
PR
(3.2)
Arizona
10.
So
Taylor Chapman
24.13a
PR
(2.9)
Iowa
11.
So
Megan Harris
24.61a
SR
(3.2)
Oklahoma State
12.
Fr
Talia Buss
24.82a
PR
(2.9)
Iowa
13.
Fr
Pamela White
24.93a
(2.9)
Arizona
14.
Fr
Sasha Jarrett
25.28a
PR
(2.9)
Arizona
15.
Jr
Summor Fields
25.39a
PR
(2.9)
Oklahoma State
16.
Jr
Emily Hart
25.57a
PR
(-.2)
Oklahoma State
17.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
25.62a
PR
(-.2)
Northern Arizona
18.
Fr
Crystal Akpede
25.77a
PR
(-.2)
Arizona
19.
Jr
Erin Hart
25.82a
PR
(-.2)
Oklahoma State
20.
Jr
Aeryana Earl
26.39a
PR
(-.2)
Northern Arizona
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
53.27a
PR
Iowa
Gia Trevisan
54.05a
Bracco Athletica
2.
Jr
Diana Gajda
54.35a
Arizona
3.
So
Jasmine Malone
54.69a
PR
Northern Arizona
4.
Fr
Gabrielle DesRosiers
55.17a
PR
Wisconsin
5.
So
Kayla Heard
55.53a
Texas Christian
6.
Fr
Tashee Hargrave
55.72a
PR
Iowa
7.
Sr
Nicole Fotinos
55.86a
Northern Arizona
8.
So
Lexi Aitken
56.07a
PR
Texas Christian
9.
Fr
Malia Bryant
56.14a
PR
Arizona
10.
Jr
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
56.34a
PR
Iowa
11.
So
Amira Coleman
56.79a
SR
Oklahoma State
12.
Jr
Maggie Carruth
56.97a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
So
Alexis Gay
56.99a
PR
Iowa
14.
Jr
Stephanie Ferrante
57.55a
SR
Oklahoma State
15.
Sr
Jasper Gray
58.10a
Arizona
16.
Jr
Danielle Coleman
58.59a
SR
Oklahoma State
17.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
58.72a
Northern Arizona
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tiffany Terry
2:10.73a
PR
Texas Christian
2.
So
Kaytlyn Larson
2:11.90a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Clara Nichols
2:12.56a
SR
Oklahoma State
4.
Fr
Tia Saunders
2:12.77a
PR
Iowa
5.
Jr
Ambra Wesley
2:13.62a
PR
Oklahoma State
6.
Sr
Jordyn Sindt
2:17.90a
SR
Iowa
7.
Sr
Melanie Zibrat
2:18.21a
SR
Northern Arizona
8.
Fr
Taylor Arco
2:18.95a
Iowa
9.
Fr
Sinclaire Johnson
2:19.62a
Oklahoma State
10.
Fr
Mallory King
2:22.28a
Iowa
11.
Jr
Alex Berman
2:37.16a
Arizona
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Green
4:25.42a
SR
Arizona
2.
So
Brenley Goertzen
4:27.90a
Texas Christian
3.
Sr
Sarah Heinemann
4:28.14a
Wisconsin
4.
Sr
Emma Reifel
4:34.71a
PR
Wisconsin
5.
So
Miranda Myers
4:39.38a
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Jessie Williams
4:56.91a
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
4:57.33a
PR
Oklahoma State
8.
Jr
Dominique Tilly
4:59.20a
Texas Christian
9.
So
Zoe Wall
5:04.32a
Northern Arizona
10.
So
Margie Moyer
5:12.55a
Arizona
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Addi Zerrenner
10:16.70a
SR
Arizona
2.
Sr
Karina Ernst
10:23.55a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Kirsten Johnston
10:28.81a
SR
Texas Christian
4.
So
Miranda Myers
10:33.41a
Northern Arizona
5.
Jr
Kayla Ferron
10:51.84a
SR
Arizona
6.
So
Hannah Whetzel
10:52.88a
PR
Arizona
7.
So
Zoe Wall
11:10.41a
Northern Arizona
8.
-
Annie Richards
11:27.79a
PR
Arizona
So
Jessie Williams
DNF
Northern Arizona
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tiana Bonds
13.77a
PR
(.5)
Arizona
2.
So
Lexi Aitken
13.88a
SR
(.5)
Texas Christian
3.
Jr
Emily Hart
14.44a
PR
(.5)
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Brittney Trought
14.48a
(.5)
Texas Christian
5.
So
Kennedy Turner
14.89a
PR
(.5)
Oklahoma State
6.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
15.17a
PR
(.5)
Oklahoma State
7.
Jr
Erin Hart
15.66a
PR
(.5)
Oklahoma State
Fr
April Sutton
FS
(.5)
Arizona
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sage Watson
56.12a
SR
Arizona
Montayla Holder
56.61a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Ashley Taylor
59.38a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Brenna Detra
1:00.29a
SR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Heather Donas
1:06.15a
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Cynthia Ubah
1:06.40a
PR
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Haley Lubow
1:06.80a
PR
Wisconsin
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Erin Wagner
10:57.04a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
McKenna Gaffney
11:36.30a
PR
Arizona
3.
Jr
Lianna Mack
11:55.01a
SR
Wisconsin
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.28a
Arizona
2.
Relay Team
46.11a
Oklahoma State
3.
Relay Team
46.24a
Iowa
4.
Relay Team
46.51a
Northern Arizona
5.
Relay Team
46.75a
Wisconsin
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.61a
Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:42.67a
Northern Arizona
3.
Relay Team
3:45.62a
Oklahoma State
4.
Relay Team
3:51.56a
Iowa
5.
Relay Team
3:57.53a
Arizona
6.
Relay Team
4:10.33a
Oklahoma State
Relay Team
DNF
Wisconsin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
15.37m
PR
Oklahoma State
2.
So
Kennedy Blahnik
15.24m
SR
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
15.09m
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Megan Dulaney
14.77m
PR
Arizona
5.
Fr
Nia Britt
14.54m
PR
Iowa
6.
So
Banke Oginni
14.39m
SR
Wisconsin
7.
Jr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
14.11m
SR
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Katie Kehl
13.93m
SR
Oklahoma State
9.
So
Amarissa Hawker
13.22m
Arizona
10.
Sr
Jazzmine Ecker
12.66m
Northern Arizona
11.
Jr
Rachel Pott
12.66m
Northern Arizona
12.
So
Brittany Vielma
11.75m
SR
Northern Arizona
13.
So
Heather Calandra
11.25m
PR
Northern Arizona
Fr
Erika Hammond
FOUL
Iowa
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
54.95m
PR
Iowa
2.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
54.04m
PR
Oklahoma State
3.
So
Emma Ljungberg
51.43m
PR
Arizona
4.
So
Kennedy Blahnik
49.63m
Wisconsin
5.
So
Hanna Barton
49.58m
PR
Wisconsin
6.
So
Baylor Nelson
46.87m
PR
Oklahoma State
7.
Jr
Katie Kehl
46.68m
SR
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Erika Hammond
45.91m
PR
Iowa
9.
Jr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
42.00m
Northern Arizona
10.
Jr
Rachel Pott
40.47m
PR
Northern Arizona
11.
Fr
Sykora Walker
38.96m
PR
Northern Arizona
12.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
37.21m
PR
Oklahoma State
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Megan Honas
46.32m
PR
Oklahoma State
2.
Jr
Danielle Weber
40.93m
SR
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Michaela Vasey
36.77m
PR
Oklahoma State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lisanne Hagens
1.85m
PR
Arizona
2.
So
Emma Haugen
1.80m
PR
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
1.70m
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Sydney Collins
1.70m
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Karla Teran
1.65m
Arizona
5.
Fr
Fenja Krohn
1.65m
PR
Oklahoma State
7.
Fr
Aubrianna Lantrip
1.60m
Iowa
8.
Fr
Kelli DeGeorge
1.60m
Iowa
9.
So
Destiny Williams
1.55m
PR
Northern Arizona
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Amann
3.82m
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Jane McCurry
3.67m
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Savannah Whitehead
3.67m
SR
Arizona
4.
So
Amy Smith
3.52m
PR
Iowa
5.
So
Madison Duecker
3.52m
PR
Arizona
Fr
Kendahl Shue
NH
Texas Christian
Fr
Chinne Okoronkwo
NH
Wisconsin
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shanice McPherson
6.18m
Northern Arizona
2.
Jr
Briona Oliver
5.85m
PR
Texas Christian
3.
Fr
Mary Bartelson
5.71m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Kaitlyn Wayne
5.65m
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
5.52m
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
5.40m
PR
Iowa
7.
Jr
Aeryana Earl
4.95m
Northern Arizona
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chinne Okoronkwo
12.68m
PR
Wisconsin
2.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
11.99m
SR
Iowa
3.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
11.63m
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
11.59m
PR
Iowa
5.
So
Brittni Williams
11.56m
PR
Arizona
6.
Fr
Mary Bartelson
11.13m
PR
Wisconsin
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brooke Andersen
65.64m
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Paola Miranda
56.59m
Texas Christian
3.
Jr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
54.28m
Northern Arizona
4.
So
Brittany Vielma
51.59m
SR
Northern Arizona
5.
Jr
Rachel Pott
50.54m
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
Jr
Leah Colbert
50.20m
Iowa
7.
So
Banke Oginni
49.40m
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Fr
Sykora Walker
46.80m
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Megan Dulaney
43.86m
Arizona
10.
So
Amarissa Hawker
42.33m
Arizona
So
Baylor Nelson
FOUL
Oklahoma State
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
FOUL
Oklahoma State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1786 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout and Multi
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout and Multi
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
5
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
69
3
12
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#jim-click
#arizona
#shootout
#jim-click-shootout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!